Noria

Auteur 

Naji Abou Khalil

Research Fellow 

Loulouwa Al Rachid

Associate researcher 

Mathilde Allain

Research Fellow 

Irene Alvarez Rodriguez

program Mexico and Central America 

Gabrielle Angey

Associate researcher 

Alexander Avina

program Mexico and Central America 

Adam Baczko

Research Fellow 

Cecilia Baeza

Research Fellow 

Deborah Bonello

program Mexico and Central America 

François Burgat

Associate researcher 

Doris Buu-Sao

Associate researcher 

Roma Casamitjana

Research Fellow 

Théotime Chabre

Research Fellow 

Julia Chardavoine

program Mexico and Central America 

Denia Chebli

Research Fellow 

Alexander Curry

program Mexico and Central America 

Parand Danesh

Associate researcher 

Gilles Dorronsoro

Associate researcher 

Patricia Figueroa

program Mexico and Central America 

Béatrice Garapon

Research Fellow 

Karina Garcia-Reyes

program Mexico and Central America 

Laurent Gayer

Associate researcher 

Claire Gillette

Cartographe 

Léonor Gonzalez

Research Fellow 

Salman Hussain

Associate researcher 

Alice Judell

Associate researcher 

Stéphanie Tawa Lama-Rewal

Associate researcher 

Félix Legrand

Research Fellow 

Michael Lettieri

program Mexico and Central America 

Victor Louzon

Research Fellow 

Diana Manrique Ascencio

program Mexico and Central America 

Jean-Thomas Martelli

Associate researcher 

Juan José Martinez d'Aubuisson

program Mexico and Central America 

Maria Martinez Trujillo

program Mexico and Central America 

Nadège Mazars

Photographe 

Claude-Richard Mbowou

Research Fellow 

Cecilia Farfan Mendez

program Mexico and Central America 

Natalia Mendoza

program Mexico and Central America 

Fernando Montero Castillo

program Mexico and Central America 

Nathaniel Morris

program Mexico and Central America 

Dawn Marie Paley

program Mexico and Central America 

Anaís Passos

program Mexico and Central America 

Carlos Perez Ricart

program Mexico and Central America 

David Picherit

Associate researcher 

Cléa Pineau

Research Fellow 

Jayson Maurice Porter

program Mexico and Central America 

Tanguy Quidelleur

Research Fellow 

Carolina Robledo Silvestre

program Mexico and Central America 

Benjamin Smith

program Mexico and Central America 

Sarah Tanke

Research Fellow 

Charlotte Thomas

Research Fellow 

Jan Tomek

Auteur 

Emmanuelle Veuillet

Research Fellow 

Giovanni Zanoletti

Associate researcher